q
h Provide Feedback

Product Search

    Contains
    Starts
    Ends

    SEARCH NOW FOR ALL YOUR BROCADE SOLUTIONS

    New, Surplus, & Repair
    2 Year Warranty
    Over 1,200 Automated Test Fixtures

    Radwell is not an authorized distributor, reseller or representative of the products featured on this website. All product names, trademarks, brands and logos used on this site are the property of their respective owners. The depiction, description or sale of products featuring these names, trademarks, brands and logos is for identification purposes only and is not intended to indicate any affiliation with or authorization by any rights holder.

    Filter Results
    Sorting/Paging
    z l 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 r x
    Results 1-50 of 555.
    BROCADE 250-041-900

    250-041-900

    BROCADE

    CONNECTION MODULE I6 PORT

    IN STOCK!

    CAN$1,889.14 As Low As CAN$944.57

    CAN$944.57

    Repair Yours CAN$735.35

    BROCADE CC

    CC

    BROCADE

    CONSOLE PORT SERIAL CABLE (DB9F TO DB9F)

    CAN$57.80 As Low As CAN$57.80

    BROCADE PCUK

    PCUK

    BROCADE

    POWER CORD FOR RPS2'3'5'9, UNITED KINGDO

    CAN$18.16 As Low As CAN$18.16

    BROCADE RPS9

    RPS9

    BROCADE

    500W AC POWER SUPPLY FOR NETIRON CES, NE

    CAN$677.86 As Low As CAN$677.86

    Repair Yours CAN$263.93

    BROCADE PCAUS

    PCAUS

    BROCADE

    POWER CORD FOR USE IN AUSTRALIA

    CAN$51.26 As Low As CAN$51.26

    BROCADE PCUSA

    PCUSA

    BROCADE

    POWER CORD FOR RPS2'3'5'9, USA VERSION,

    CAN$11.11 As Low As CAN$11.11

    BROCADE RPS13

    RPS13

    BROCADE

    FCX NON-POE POWER SUPPLY

    CAN$525.46 As Low As CAN$525.46

    Repair Yours CAN$204.60

    BROCADE RPS14

    RPS14

    BROCADE

    FCX POE POWER SUPPLY

    CAN$1,050.94 As Low As CAN$1,050.94

    Repair Yours CAN$409.20

    BROCADE RPS17

    RPS17

    BROCADE

    1 POWER SUPPLY FOR EPS4000 SHELF; 920W

    CAN$1,576.40 As Low As CAN$1,576.40

    Repair Yours CAN$613.80

    BROCADE RPS9+E

    RPS9+E

    BROCADE

    500W AC POWER SUPPLY WITH EXHAUST AIRFLO

    CAN$1,045.68 As Low As CAN$1,045.68

    Repair Yours CAN$407.15

    BROCADE RPS9+I

    RPS9+I

    BROCADE

    500W AC POWER SUPPLY WITH INTAKE AIRFLOW

    CAN$1,045.68 As Low As CAN$1,045.68

    Repair Yours CAN$407.15

    BROCADE E1MG-TX

    E1MG-TX

    BROCADE

    1000BASE-TX SFP COPPER, RJ-45 CONNECTOR

    CAN$341.56 As Low As CAN$341.56

    Repair Yours CAN$132.99

    BROCADE FCX-4XG

    FCX-4XG

    BROCADE

    OPTIONAL 4-PORT 10GBE SFPP MODULE FOR FC

    CAN$2,622.08 As Low As CAN$2,622.08

    Repair Yours CAN$1,020.95

    BROCADE FIP-600

    FIP-600

    BROCADE

    FOUNDRY IRONPOWER 600 - SIX PORT MID SPA

    CAN$803.96 As Low As CAN$803.96

    Repair Yours CAN$313.04

    BROCADE PC15UK

    PC15UK

    BROCADE

    POWER CORD FOR RPS4 AND SI-ACPWR, UNITED

    CAN$41.64 As Low As CAN$41.64

    BROCADE PCEURO

    PCEURO

    BROCADE

    POWER CORD FOR RPS2'3'5'9, EUROPEAN VERS

    CAN$18.16 As Low As CAN$18.16

    BROCADE PCUSA2

    PCUSA2

    BROCADE

    POWER CORD, USA, NEMA5-15'C13, 13A, 125V

    CAN$34.23 As Low As CAN$34.23

    BROCADE RPS15-E

    RPS15-E

    BROCADE

    ICX7450'6610'6650 NON-POE 250W AC PSU, E

    CAN$525.46 As Low As CAN$525.46

    Repair Yours CAN$204.60

    BROCADE RPS15-I

    RPS15-I

    BROCADE

    ICX7450'6610'6650 NON-POE 250W AC PSU, I

    CAN$525.46 As Low As CAN$525.46

    Repair Yours CAN$204.60

    BROCADE RPS16-E

    RPS16-E

    BROCADE

    ICX6610 POE E-AF P'S

    CAN$1,050.94 As Low As CAN$1,050.94

    Repair Yours CAN$409.20

    BROCADE RPS16-I

    RPS16-I

    BROCADE

    ICX7450'6610 POE 1000W AC PSU, INTAKE AI

    CAN$1,050.94 As Low As CAN$1,050.94

    Repair Yours CAN$409.20

    BROCADE RPS9DC

    RPS9DC

    BROCADE

    500W DC POWER SUPPLY FOR NETIRON CES, NE

    CAN$1,045.68 As Low As CAN$1,045.68

    Repair Yours CAN$407.15

    BROCADE SW3250

    SW3250

    BROCADE

    SILKWORM 3250 8-PORT ENTRY-LEVEL FABRIC SWITCH

    CAN$781.84 As Low As CAN$781.84

    Repair Yours CAN$116.05

    BROCADE SX-FISF

    SX-FISF

    BROCADE

    FASTIRON SX MODULAR SERIES, SWITCH FABRI

    CAN$8,086.93 As Low As CAN$8,086.93

    Repair Yours CAN$3,148.79

    BROCADE E1MG-BXD

    E1MG-BXD

    BROCADE

    1000BASE-BXD SFP OPTIC SMF, TRANSMITS AT

    CAN$1,381.98 As Low As CAN$1,381.98

    Repair Yours CAN$538.10

    BROCADE E1MG-BXU

    E1MG-BXU

    BROCADE

    1000BASE-BXU SFP OPTIC SMF, TRANSMITS AT

    CAN$1,381.98 As Low As CAN$1,381.98

    Repair Yours CAN$538.10

    BROCADE E1MG-LHB

    E1MG-LHB

    BROCADE

    1000BASE-LHB SFP OPTIC, SMF, LC CONNECTO

    CAN$5,774.87 As Low As CAN$5,774.87

    Repair Yours CAN$2,248.55

    BROCADE E1MG-LX-A

    E1MG-LX-A

    BROCADE

    1000BASE-LX SFP OPTIC, SMF, LC CONNECTOR

    CAN$1,156.02 As Low As CAN$1,156.02

    Repair Yours CAN$450.12

    BROCADE NI-X-4-HSF

    NI-X-4-HSF

    BROCADE

    MLXE'MLX'XMR HIGH SPEED SWITCH FABRIC MO

    CAN$5,249.41 As Low As CAN$5,249.41

    Repair Yours CAN$2,043.95

    BROCADE NI-X-IPNL

    NI-X-IPNL

    BROCADE

    NETIRON XMR'MLX SERIES INTERFACE MODULE

    CAN$208.08 As Low As CAN$208.08

    BROCADE NI-X-MPNL

    NI-X-MPNL

    BROCADE

    NETIRON XMR'MLX SERIES MANAGEMENT MODULE

    CAN$208.08 As Low As CAN$208.08

    BROCADE PC15USA

    PC15USA

    BROCADE

    POWER CORD FOR RPS4 AND SI-ACPWR, USA VE

    CAN$34.68 As Low As CAN$34.68

    BROCADE PCINDIA

    PCINDIA

    BROCADE

    SINGLE 6 FOOT AC POWER CORD FOR INDIA

    CAN$42.04 As Low As CAN$42.04

    BROCADE PCJAPAN

    PCJAPAN

    BROCADE

    POWER CORD FOR RPS2'3'5'9, JAPAN VERSION

    CAN$18.16 As Low As CAN$18.16

    BROCADE PCUK-EPS

    PCUK-EPS

    BROCADE

    POWER CORD,UK,13A,250V

    CAN$80.09 As Low As CAN$80.09

    BROCADE PCUSA-3M

    PCUSA-3M

    BROCADE

    POWER CORD FOR RPS2'3'5'9 USA VERSION -

    CAN$11.11 As Low As CAN$11.11

    BROCADE RPS9DC+E

    RPS9DC+E

    BROCADE

    FRU,500WDCPS,EXHAUST,ICX7750

    CAN$1,313.66 As Low As CAN$1,313.66

    Repair Yours CAN$511.50

    BROCADE RPS9DC+I

    RPS9DC+I

    BROCADE

    FRU,500WDCPS,INTAKE,ICX7750

    CAN$1,313.66 As Low As CAN$1,313.66

    Repair Yours CAN$511.50

    BROCADE SX-FI-2XG

    SX-FI-2XG

    BROCADE

    FASTIRON SX INTERFACE MODULE, 2-PORT 10G

    CAN$5,774.87 As Low As CAN$5,774.87

    Repair Yours CAN$2,248.55

    BROCADE SX-FI-8XG

    SX-FI-8XG

    BROCADE

    FASTIRON SX INTERFACE MODULE, 8-PORT 10G

    CAN$9,453.14 As Low As CAN$9,453.14

    Repair Yours CAN$3,680.75

    BROCADE SX-PCAUS

    SX-PCAUS

    BROCADE

    AUSTRALIAN POWER CORD FOR THE FASTIRON S

    CAN$92.48 As Low As CAN$92.48

    BROCADE 00700-551

    00700-551

    BROCADE

    RIGHT ANGLE POWER CORD, 10A 125V, NEMA 5

    CAN$52.54 As Low As CAN$52.54

    BROCADE 01400-146

    01400-146

    BROCADE

    SHIPPING BOX: 4-SLOT CHASSIS SYSTEM (COM

    CAN$92.48 As Low As CAN$92.48

    BROCADE 10G-XFP-ER

    10G-XFP-ER

    BROCADE

    1550NM SERIAL PLUGGABLE XFP OPTIC (LC) F

    CAN$11,555.00 As Low As CAN$11,555.00

    Repair Yours CAN$4,499.15

    BROCADE 10G-XFP-LR

    10G-XFP-LR

    BROCADE

    1310NM SERIAL PLUGGABLE XFP OPTIC (LC) F

    CAN$2,884.81 As Low As CAN$2,884.81

    Repair Yours CAN$1,123.25

    BROCADE 10G-XFP-SR

    10G-XFP-SR

    BROCADE

    850NM SERIAL PLUGGABLE XFP OPTIC (LC), T

    CAN$1,439.78 As Low As CAN$1,439.78

    Repair Yours CAN$560.60

    BROCADE 10G-XFP-ZR

    10G-XFP-ZR

    BROCADE

    1550NM SERIAL PLUGGABLE XFP OPTIC (LC) F

    CAN$18,491.16 As Low As CAN$18,491.16

    Repair Yours CAN$7,199.87

    BROCADE BR-MLXE-4-S

    BR-MLXE-4-S

    BROCADE

    SPARE MLXE-4 CHASSIS WITH 4 EXHAUST FAN

    CAN$13,656.86 As Low As CAN$13,656.86

    Repair Yours CAN$5,317.55

    BROCADE BR-MLXE-8-S

    BR-MLXE-8-S

    BROCADE

    SPARE MLXE-8 CHASSIS WITH 2 EXHAUST FAN

    CAN$18,911.53 As Low As CAN$18,911.53

    Repair Yours CAN$7,363.55

    BROCADE E1MG-LX-A8

    E1MG-LX-A8

    BROCADE

    1000BASE-LX SFP OPTIC, SMF, LC CONNECTOR

    CAN$8,323.39 As Low As CAN$8,323.39

    Repair Yours CAN$3,240.86

    z l 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 r x
    Disclaimer: Layout, design, and compilations on this site, are Copyright © 2017 Radwell International, Inc.. All rights are reserved. PLCCenter is a Division of Radwell International, Inc.. Radwell International, Inc.. sells new and surplus products and develops channels to purchase such product. This website is not sanctioned or approved by any manufacturer or tradename listed. Radwell / Radwell.ca is not an authorized distributor, affiliate, or representative for the listed manufacturers unless explicitly stated otherwise. Designated trademarks, brand names and brands appearing herein are the property of their respective owners.